Results For
Oro Valley Triathlon and Duathlon Festival

Oro Valley, AZ 85704
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Triathlon-Individual
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Tri Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Du
Sprint Duathlon
Triathlon-Intermediate
Intermediate Triathlon
Sprint Du Relay
Sprint Duathlon Relay
Youth Mini Sprint
Youth Mini Sprint Tri
Beginner Sprint
Adult Beginner Mini Sprint Tri
Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon-Clydesdale
Athena
Sprint Triathlon-Athena
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Youth Splash and Dash
Youth Splash-n-Dash
Youth Mini Sprint
Youth Mini Sprint Tri
Beginner Sprint
Adult (Beginner) Mini Sprint Tri
Triathlon-Pro
Triathlon Elite/Pro Division
Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Individual
Collegiate
Collegiate Club Entry - Individual Tri
Athena
Triathlon-Athena
Clydesdale
Triathlon-Clydesdale
Triathlon-Team Relay
Triathlon Relay
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Team Relay
Duathlon-Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Splash-n-Dash
Youth Splash-n-Dash
Youth Mini Sprint
Youth Mini Sprint Tri
Beginner Sprint
Adult (Beginner) Mini Sprint Tri
Triathlon-Pro
Triathlon Elite/Pro Division
Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Individual
Athena
Triathlon-Athena
Clydesdale
Triathlon-Clydesdale
Triathlon-Team Relay
Triathlon-Adult Relay Team (Must be 14 or Older)
Triathlon-Team Relay (Family)
Triathlon-Family Relay Team (Must Be 10 or Older)
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Team Relay
Duathlon-Relay (Adult Only)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Team Relay
Triathlon-Adult Relay Team (Must be 14 or Older)
Triathlon-Team Relay (Family)
Triathlon-Family Relay Team (Must Be 10 or Older)
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Team Relay
Duathlon-Relay (Adult Only)
Youth Mini Sprint
Youth Mini Sprint
Triathlon-Pro
Triathlon Elite/Pro Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Team Relay
Triathlon-Team Relay
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Team Name                                  Gender Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Chip      Division 
                                                                                                    Time               
===== === ========================================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= ======== 
1     255 The Crate Escape             F      0:12:56 0:01:01 0:44:53 0:00:38 0:22:29 1:21:57.5 F 1-99   
          Lisa Roberts                                                                                                 
          Barbara Devine                                                                                               
          Maria Pugliese                                                                                               
2     258 Holy Rollers                 M      0:15:22 0:01:52 0:41:55 0:00:34 0:24:24 1:24:07.9 M 1-99   
          Todd Poer                                                                                                    
          Kevin Morris                                                                                                 
          Doug Getchel                                                                                                 
3     232 Loews Ventana Team of Dreams F      0:14:01 0:01:40 0:45:43 0:00:45 0:23:18 1:25:26.4 F 1-99   
          Hallie Luedtke                                                                                               
          Alexander Natale                                                                                             
          Ken Harvey                                                                                                   
4     248 Fish and Gimps               F      0:11:09 0:01:09 0:43:16 0:00:35 0:31:25 1:27:33.2 F 1-99   
          Amy Dodson                                                                                                   
          Brian Wacik                                                                                                  
          Holly Knutson                                                                                                
5     148 Third Wheel                  M      0:17:30 0:01:27 0:50:36 0:00:41 0:23:22 1:33:35.6 M 1-99   
          Ryan Owens                                                                                                   
          Becky Ronconi                                                                                                
          Amanda Owens                                                                                                 
6     202 Las Damas Reifsteck          F      0:16:44 0:01:49 1:04:50 0:01:11 0:25:13 1:49:46.8 F 1-99   
          Bonnie Leigh Reifsteck                                                                                       
          Shelby Reifsteck                                                                                             
          Cathleen Reifsteck                                                                                           
7     90  Team NaiJenn                 F      0:21:47 0:01:58 0:54:48 0:02:00 0:32:22 1:52:54.3 F 1-99   
          Naira Chokel                                                                                                 
          Jennifer Pueschner                                                                                           
8     99  Joanie & Kandy               F      0:21:07 0:02:54 0:58:05 0:01:03 0:30:09 1:53:18.8 F 1-99   
          Kandy Hirsch                                                                                                 
          Joanie Rogucki                                                                                               
9     72  Lupita’s team               F      0:36:05 0:03:24 0:54:36 0:01:53 0:38:30 2:14:27.4 F 1-99   
          Erin McGinnis                                                                                                
          Robin Evans-Kremer                                                                                           
          Lupita Hernandez                                                                                             

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.