Results For
Oro Valley Triathlon and Duathlon Festival

Oro Valley, AZ 85704
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint Tri
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Tri Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Du
Sprint Duathlon
Intermediate Tri
Intermediate Triathlon
Youth Mini Sprint
Youth Mini Sprint Tri
Beginner Sprint
Adult Beginner Mini Sprint Tri
Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon-Clydesdale
Athena
Sprint Triathlon-Athena
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Youth Splash and Dash
Youth Splash-n-Dash
Youth Mini Sprint
Youth Mini Sprint Tri
Beginner Sprint
Adult (Beginner) Mini Sprint Tri
Triathlon-Pro
Triathlon Elite/Pro Division
Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Individual
Collegiate
Collegiate Club Entry - Individual Tri
Athena
Triathlon-Athena
Clydesdale
Triathlon-Clydesdale
Triathlon-Team Relay
Triathlon Relay
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Team Relay
Duathlon-Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Splash-n-Dash
Youth Splash-n-Dash
Youth Mini Sprint
Youth Mini Sprint Tri
Beginner Sprint
Adult (Beginner) Mini Sprint Tri
Triathlon-Pro
Triathlon Elite/Pro Division
Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Individual
Athena
Triathlon-Athena
Clydesdale
Triathlon-Clydesdale
Triathlon-Team Relay
Triathlon-Adult Relay Team (Must be 14 or Older)
Triathlon-Team Relay (Family)
Triathlon-Family Relay Team (Must Be 10 or Older)
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Team Relay
Duathlon-Relay (Adult Only)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Team Relay
Triathlon-Adult Relay Team (Must be 14 or Older)
Triathlon-Team Relay (Family)
Triathlon-Family Relay Team (Must Be 10 or Older)
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Team Relay
Duathlon-Relay (Adult Only)
Youth Mini Sprint
Youth Mini Sprint
Triathlon-Pro
Triathlon Elite/Pro Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Team Relay
Triathlon-Team Relay
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender State Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Chip      Age Division Division 
                                                                                 Time          Place             
===== === ================= ====== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= === ======== ======== 
1     332 Diane Darling     F      AZ    0:03:28 0:05:11 0:27:11 0:01:05 0:12:57 0:49:50.9 31  1        F 1-99   
2     329 Marisela Ramos    F      TX    0:06:34 0:03:21 0:25:51 0:01:23 0:15:12 0:52:21.3 49  2        F 1-99   
3     393 Joanie Rogucki    F      AZ    0:05:20 0:03:28 0:27:56 0:01:31 0:15:23 0:53:38.8 68  3        F 1-99   
4     414 Daniel Powell     M      AZ    0:04:23 0:03:35 0:27:55 0:01:21 0:17:33 0:54:47.1 38  1        M 1-99   
5     400 victor Valencia   M      AZ    0:04:15 0:04:09 0:25:42 0:01:45 0:19:01 0:54:52.2 53  2        M 1-99   
6     330 Kathi Kelley      F      AZ    0:04:15 0:03:33 0:32:08 0:01:18 0:15:53 0:57:07.0 63  4        F 1-99   
7     415 Rebecca Powell    F      AZ    0:04:31 0:02:53 0:29:07 0:00:56 0:19:47 0:57:14.9 40  5        F 1-99   
8     418 Kristine Roeder   F      AZ    0:04:40 0:02:38 0:30:10 0:02:07 0:17:40 0:57:15.9 53  6        F 1-99   
9     392 Erin Standish     F      AZ    0:03:13 0:03:49 0:31:15 0:00:50 0:18:35 0:57:40.9 40  7        F 1-99   
10    403 Tara Chandler     F      AZ    0:04:19 0:03:43 0:29:18 0:01:09 0:19:41 0:58:08.6 42  8        F 1-99   
11    320 Brenna Zung       F      CA    0:02:59 0:03:52 0:31:40 0:01:01 0:18:40 0:58:11.9 44  9        F 1-99   
12    416 Adam Scafede      M      AZ    0:04:58 0:03:54 0:32:02 0:01:05 0:17:52 0:59:50.7 39  3        M 1-99   
13    328 Adriana Loven     F      AZ    0:07:42 0:06:20 0:31:42 0:00:53 0:15:21 1:01:58.2 56  10       F 1-99   
14    404 Justin Rade       M      AZ    0:04:44 0:07:01         0:34:15 0:20:23 1:06:23.9 39  4        M 1-99   
15    408 Jennifer Birchard F      AZ    0:04:01 0:04:18 0:34:32 0:01:14 0:23:54 1:07:59.1 46  11       F 1-99   
16    413 Melanie Cloonan   F      AZ    0:04:52 0:04:10 0:46:19 0:01:27 0:21:48 1:18:35.7 50  12       F 1-99   
17    321 Paul Loven        M      AZ    0:08:11 0:06:17         1:14:53 0:19:08 1:48:28.7 68  5        M 1-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Daniel Powell   414 38  4       M      AZ US    54:47.1 
2     victor Valencia 400 53  5       M      AZ US    54:52.2 
3     Adam Scafede    416 39  12      M      AZ US    59:50.7 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Diane Darling  332 31  1       F      AZ US    49:50.9 
2     Marisela Ramos 329 49  2       F      TX US    52:21.3 
3     Joanie Rogucki 393 68  3       F      AZ US    53:38.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.