Results For
Oro Valley Triathlon and Duathlon Festival

Oro Valley, AZ 85704
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint Tri
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Tri Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Intermediate Relay
Intermediate Triathlon Relay
Sprint Du
Sprint Duathlon
Intermediate Tri
Intermediate Triathlon
intermediate tri relay
Intermediate Triathlon Relay
Beginner Sprint
Beginner Mini Sprint Tri
Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon-Clydesdale
Athena
Sprint Triathlon-Athena
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Tri
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Tri Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Du
Sprint Duathlon
Intermediate Tri
Intermediate Triathlon
Youth Mini Sprint
Youth Mini Sprint Tri
Beginner Sprint
Adult Beginner Mini Sprint Tri
Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon-Clydesdale
Athena
Sprint Triathlon-Athena
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Youth Splash and Dash
Youth Splash-n-Dash
Youth Mini Sprint
Youth Mini Sprint Tri
Beginner Sprint
Adult (Beginner) Mini Sprint Tri
Triathlon-Pro
Triathlon Elite/Pro Division
Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Individual
Collegiate
Collegiate Club Entry - Individual Tri
Athena
Triathlon-Athena
Clydesdale
Triathlon-Clydesdale
Triathlon-Team Relay
Triathlon Relay
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Team Relay
Duathlon-Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Splash-n-Dash
Youth Splash-n-Dash
Youth Mini Sprint
Youth Mini Sprint Tri
Beginner Sprint
Adult (Beginner) Mini Sprint Tri
Triathlon-Pro
Triathlon Elite/Pro Division
Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Individual
Athena
Triathlon-Athena
Clydesdale
Triathlon-Clydesdale
Triathlon-Team Relay
Triathlon-Adult Relay Team (Must be 14 or Older)
Triathlon-Team Relay (Family)
Triathlon-Family Relay Team (Must Be 10 or Older)
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Team Relay
Duathlon-Relay (Adult Only)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Team Relay
Triathlon-Adult Relay Team (Must be 14 or Older)
Triathlon-Team Relay (Family)
Triathlon-Family Relay Team (Must Be 10 or Older)
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Team Relay
Duathlon-Relay (Adult Only)
Youth Mini Sprint
Youth Mini Sprint
Triathlon-Pro
Triathlon Elite/Pro Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Individual
Triathlon-Team Relay
Triathlon-Team Relay
Duathlon-Individual
Duathlon-Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Team                                      Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      
                                                        Pace Place                 Pace Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time      
===== ========================================= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= 
1     Team Ignis                  0:05:03 1:27 1     0:01:29 0:47:09 3:14 3     0:00:21 0:22:17 7:26  1     1:16:19.5 1:16:19.5 
      Ian Urquhart                                                                                                                            
      Mike Urquhart                                                                                                                           
      Ryder Platt                                                                                                                             
2     Team Thompson!              0:06:52 1:58 2     0:01:36 0:44:54 3:05 1     0:00:15 0:28:54 9:38  3     1:22:31.8 1:22:31.8 
      James Thompson                                                                                                                          
      Austin Thompson                                                                                                                         
      Vikki Thompson                                                                                                                          
3     Frog Love                   0:10:41 3:03 5     0:05:36 0:46:12 3:10 2     0:04:31 0:31:16 10:25 4     1:38:16.8 1:38:16.8 
      Michele Hrenak                                                                                                                          
      Amelia Nelson                                                                                                                           
4     Team Categorical Imperative 0:09:11 2:38 4     0:01:35 1:03:48 4:22 4     0:00:27 0:28:08 9:23  2     1:43:09.2 1:43:09.2 
      Edward Abrams                                                                                                                           
      Sarah Clarke                                                                                                                            
5     The Squad                   0:08:29 2:25 3     0:01:55 1:12:46 4:59 5     0:00:43 0:33:43 11:14 5     1:57:35.0 1:57:35.0 
      Kat Davis                                                                                                                               
      Gillian Grant                                                                                                                           
      Adrienne Gomez                                                                                                                          

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.